|
|||||||||||||||||||||
35. KUP MIHAILA GRGINA | |||||||||||||||||||||
GENERALNI PLASMAN KUPA MIHAILA GRGINA | |||||||||||||||||||||
+ | o | - | imp | VP | MP | +MP | |||||||||||||||
1. | ARSEN | 10 | 1 | 5 | 173 | 272 | 49.89 | 44.56 | 1 SP | ||||||||||||
PARTIZAN | 6 | 1 | 9 | 88 | 255 | 36.83 | 36.08 | ||||||||||||||
3. | BIKSILEND | 9 | 0 | 7 | 168 | 273 | 67.10 | 33.80 | |||||||||||||
PEKIĆ | 10 | 1 | 5 | 181 | 277 | 40.88 | 26.97 | ||||||||||||||
5. | BOGDANOVIĆ | 10 | 0 | 6 | 31 | 247 | 20.12 | 21.50 | |||||||||||||
6. | ORANGE | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 235 | 20.30 | 16.36 | |||||||||||||
7. | BORD 013 | 7 | 1 | 8 | -66 | 223 | 36.79 | 12.03 | |||||||||||||
8. | DOMAR | 1 | 1 | 14 | -579 | 109 | 3.69 | ||||||||||||||
NOVO OSVOJENE TITULE: | |||||||||||||||||||||
POLJAK Đorđe | CENTAR | REGIONALNI MAJSTOR | |||||||||||||||||||
ARSENIJEVIĆ Julija | DA SILVA | KLUPSKI MAJSTOR | |||||||||||||||||||
EKIPE: | PEKIĆ | Prosek tima | 19.00 | ||||||||||||||||||
PEKIĆ Vladimir | 20 | VELOVIĆ Dragoslav | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
ALTMAN Boris | 20 | BRAJOVIĆ Ana | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
RADIŠIĆ Goran | 22 | ĆURLIN Igor | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
PARTIZAN | Prosek tima | 17.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
LIKAR Daniel | 20 | RADOJEVIĆ Gordana | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
MANDŽO Gordana | 14 | MANDŽO Velibor | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
TODOROVIĆ Nebojša | 21 | MARINKOVIĆ Jovana | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
BOGDANOVIĆ | Prosek tima | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
BOGDANOVIĆ Nebojša | 17 | DANILOVIĆ Vesna | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
IGNJATOVIĆ Momčilo | 20 | LAZIĆ Sanja | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
DAVIDOVIĆ Radica | 13 | GABROVŠEK Nestor | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
ORANGE | Prosek tima | 18.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
ANKAJCAN Radosav | 18 | KATIĆ Božidar | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
RADOJEVIĆ Milorad | 20 | ĐORĐEVIĆ Aleksandra | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
KALUĐERČIĆ Aleksandar | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||
BIKSILEND | Prosek tima | 13.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
TALIJAN Biljana | 16 | KAPETANOVIĆ Goran | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
STANOJEVIĆ Predrag | 12 | MARKOVIĆ Vuk | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
MILETIĆ Ivan | 14 | STANKOVIĆ Ognjen | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
BORD 013 | Prosek tima | 11.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
MIRKOVIĆ Žarko | 11 | MASL Dejan | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
SIBINOVIĆ Zoran | 16 | SIMIĆ Olgica | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
JANKOVIĆ Goran | 10 | TOMIĆ Vladimir | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
DOMAR | Prosek tima | 11.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
SABLJIĆ Milka | 12 | ŠOVRAN Miroslav | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
ABURAS Rami | 11 | ĐOGAT Dona | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
STOJIĆ Aleksandar | 11 | BANJAC Bojana | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
ARSEN | Prosek tima | 15.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
MALOVIĆ Miodrag | 18 | VUJČIĆ Veljko | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
ARSENIJEVIĆ Julija | 12 | NIKOLIĆ Mihajlo | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
TUBIĆ Vladan | 18 | POLJAK Đorđe | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||