GENERALNI PLASMAN KVALIFIKACIJA KUPA MIHAILA GRGINA | |||||||||||
+ | o | - | imp | VP | MP | +MP | |||||
1. | VUČKO | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1-bye | 240 | 141 | 32.50 | 54.93 | 1 SP | |
2. | KEMENDEKS | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1-bye | 45 | 128 | 18.06 | 42.89 | ||
3. | TSING TAO | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1-bye | -36 | 111 | 5.71 | 31.57 | ||
4. | OLD TIMER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1-bye | 35 | 112 | 16.73 | 26.62 | ||
5. | ZMAJEVI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1-bye | 78 | 111 | 9.25 | 18.51 | ||
6. | GAK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1-bye | -9 | 104 | 16.16 | 14.34 | ||
7. | AS | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1-bye | -103 | 73 | 8.26 | 8.82 | ||
DELTA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1-bye | -104 | 73 | 6.77 | 6.54 | |||
9. | KALIMERO | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1-bye | -28 | 84 | 9.48 | 5.24 | ||
10. | DE NIRO | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1-bye | -70 | 77 | 13.24 | |||
SASTAVI TIMOVA | |||||||||||
KALIMERO | Prosek tima | 16.17 | |||||||||
GABROVŠEK Nestor | 17 | ADAMOVIĆ Miloš | 18 | ||||||||
BOGDANOVIĆ Nebojša | 17 | DANILOVIĆ Vesna | 15 | ||||||||
KOCIĆ Zoran | 14 | PEŠIĆ Dušan | 16 | ||||||||
KEMENDEKS | Prosek tima | 15.67 | |||||||||
ĐURIĆ Predrag | 17 | ARSENIJEVIĆ Julija | 12 | ||||||||
MALOVIĆ Miodrag | 19 | VUJČIĆ Veljko | 15 | ||||||||
TUBIĆ Vladan | 18 | JURIŠIĆ Marko | 13 | ||||||||
AS | Prosek tima | 11.67 | |||||||||
BANJAC Bojana | 12 | BLAGOJEVIĆ Miroslav | 13 | ||||||||
MILENTIJEVIĆ Vojislav | 11 | STEPIĆ Duško | 12 | ||||||||
TOMIĆ Dragan | 11 | GAĆEŠA Miodrag | 11 | ||||||||
DE NIRO | Prosek tima | 13.25 | |||||||||
MILETIĆ Ivan | 13 | DAVIDOVIĆ Radmila | 13 | ||||||||
NIKOLIĆ Mihajlo | 14 | STANKOVIĆ Ognjen | 13 | ||||||||
TSING TAO | Prosek tima | 15.83 | |||||||||
AZDEJKOVIĆ Dragan | 17 | BRAJOVIĆ Ana | 14 | ||||||||
MANDŽO Gordana | 14 | MANDŽO Velibor | 15 | ||||||||
KATIĆ Božidar | 19 | ĐORĐEVIĆ Aleksandra | 16 | ||||||||
OLD TIMER | Prosek tima | 13.83 | |||||||||
POLJAK Đorđe | 15 | KREMIĆ Milutin | 12 | ||||||||
ŽIVKOVIĆ Goran | 15 | STANOJEVIĆ Tomislav | 15 | ||||||||
CURAKOVIĆ Dejan | 11 | PRIJOVIĆ Dejan | 15 | ||||||||
GAK | Prosek tima | 9.00 | |||||||||
JANKOVIĆ Goran | 9 | SIMIĆ Olgica | 10 | ||||||||
ABURAS Rami | 10 | ĐOGAT Dona | 10 | ||||||||
MIRKOVIĆ Žarko | 11 | MASL Dejan | 4 | ||||||||
VUČKO | Prosek tima | 19.67 | |||||||||
VUČIĆ Aleksandar | 21 | ĆURLIN Igor | 17 | ||||||||
RADIŠIĆ Goran | 21 | ALTMAN Boris | 19 | ||||||||
LIKAR Daniel | 20 | RADOJEVIĆ Gordana | 20 | ||||||||
ZMAJEVI | Prosek tima | 18.67 | |||||||||
RADOJEVIĆ Milorad | 20 | VELOVIĆ Dragoslav | 20 | ||||||||
KIKIĆ Stevica | 20 | PEKIĆ Vladimir | 20 | ||||||||
IGNJATOVIĆ Momčilo | 20 | LAZIĆ Sanja | 12 | ||||||||
DELTA | Prosek tima | 13.80 | |||||||||
STOŠIĆ Vladimir | 14 | MIJOVIĆ Ljubomir | 14 | ||||||||
LAZIĆ Srboljub | 13 | STEFANOVIĆ Svetislav | 15 | ||||||||
GRKOVIĆ Željko | 13 | ||||||||||
NOVE TITULE: | |||||||||||
MASL Dejan | PANČEVO | II KATEGORNIK |